Vivagals.Com - Info vivagals.com

vivagals.com receives about 10,750 unique visitors and 20,640 (1.92 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $75.02/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $37,990.01. According to Alexa Traffic Rank vivagals.com is ranked number 43,717 in the world and 0.00215% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.173.87. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is vivagals.com?

10.8K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
10,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
322,500
Pages per Visit:
1.92
Daily Pageviews:
20,640
Alexa Rank:
43,717 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00215%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 12.5%10.5%12197
France 9.0%8.0%13030
Japan 8.8%8.0%24452
United States 7.2%6.4%68209
Spain 6.6%7.4%11415
Brazil 4.9%8.3%14017
India 4.5%5.3%32788
Russian Federation 3.9%4.0%32847
Belgium 3.5%3.7%6638
Italy 2.9%2.1%30391
Poland 2.3%1.2%23721
Sweden 2.1%2.6%8948
United Kingdom 1.8%2.4%52044
Greece 1.7%1.6%12643
Netherlands 1.7%1.2%23269
Hungary 1.4%0.6%11321
Azerbaijan 1.3%1.6%11426
Finland 1.2%2.0%9105
Canada 1.1%1.0%49480
Australia 1.0%3.9%27656
Egypt 1.0%0.9%17189
Mexico 0.9%0.7%40755
Slovakia 0.8%1.2%11869
Algeria 0.8%0.6%13451
Israel 0.8%0.5%17136
Switzerland 0.7%0.3%30294
Argentina 0.7%0.5%28238
Singapore 0.6%0.6%23462
Thailand 0.6%0.4%29632
Austria 0.6%0.7%27491
Czech Republic 0.6%0.4%31740
Ukraine 0.6%0.6%30999

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
vivagals.com
100.00%100.00%2.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush vivagals.com
Domain:
  vivagals.com
Rank:
  1,409,891
Organic Keywords:
  39
Organic Traffic:
  335
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  23
Page Authority:
  33
MozRank:
  2

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
71
Total Backlinks:
  6,462
Follow Links:
  6,155
Nofollow Links:
  307
Referring Domains:
  73
Referring IPs:
  62

How socially engaged is vivagals.com?

Facebook:
  7
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  888
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much vivagals.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$75.02
Monthly Revenue:
$2,250.60
Yearly Revenue:
$27,382.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,321$15.15
Germany 2,167$10.47
France 1,651$7.76
Australia 805$6.06
Japan 1,651$5.28
Belgium 764$3.76
United Kingdom 495$3.09
Brazil 1,713$3.03
Finland 413$2.99
Sweden 537$2.85
India 1,094$1.75
Spain 1,527$1.70
Russian Federation 826$1.68
Italy 433$1.51
Canada 206$1.45
Netherlands 248$1.26
Israel 103$0.60
Greece 330$0.59
Azerbaijan 330$0.53
Slovakia 248$0.49
Austria 144$0.47
Poland 248$0.45
Switzerland 62$0.38
Singapore 124$0.37
Hungary 124$0.26
Thailand 83$0.21
Czech Republic 83$0.18
Ukraine 124$0.17
Egypt 186$0.15
Mexico 144$0.14
Argentina 103$0.12
Algeria 124$0.11

How much money do vivagals.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$13.43
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$402.95
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$4,902.51
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,085
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
92,552
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,126,047
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 628$3.04
United States 238$2.73
Australia 161$1.21
France 182$0.85
Sweden 150$0.80
Finland 95$0.69
United Kingdom 79$0.49
India 306$0.49
Belgium 92$0.45
Canada 52$0.36
Spain 290$0.32
Italy 74$0.26
Greece 129$0.23
Netherlands 42$0.21
Brazil 103$0.18
Japan 50$0.16
Poland 82$0.15
Austria 38$0.12
Israel 20$0.11
Singapore 36$0.11
Russian Federation 50$0.10
Azerbaijan 53$0.09
Switzerland 11$0.07
Hungary 32$0.07
Slovakia 22$0.04
Ukraine 16$0.02
Czech Republic 8$0.02
Argentina 14$0.02
Mexico 13$0.01
Thailand 5$0.01
Egypt 9$0.01
Algeria 6$0.01

How much is vivagals.com worth?

Website Value:
$37,990.01

Where is vivagals.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
78.140.173.87
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.173.87

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does vivagals.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2001 ms) 42 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://static.webclicks24.com/js/a.js
http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.11.0/jquery.min.js
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/jquery.cookie.js
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/common.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.vivagals.com/style.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/113/474/47.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/163/305/16.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/179/776/7.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/233/833/21.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/250/483/43.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/251/261/54.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/264/273/88.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/283/374/07.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/309/558/64.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/311/235/16.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/316/019/14.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/328/035/32.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/331/475/44.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/333/723/72.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/334/074/85.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/335/194/16.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/336/880/68.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/337/614/28.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/507/320/9.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/517/444/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/642/370/8.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/847/026/5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/images/60.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/images/flags/gb.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/a.js (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/common.js (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/jquery.cookie.js (expiration not specified)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
http://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://www.vivagals.com/images/fld.png (24 hours)
http://www.vivagals.com/images/l.png (24 hours)
http://www.vivagals.com/images/logo.png (24 hours)
http://www.vivagals.com/images/sa.png (24 hours)
http://www.vivagals.com/images/search.png (24 hours)
http://www.vivagals.com/style.css (24 hours)

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://vivagals.com/
http://www.vivagals.com/
http://www.vivagals.com/en/

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 85.3KiB (75% reduction).

Compressing http://www.vivagals.com/en/ could save 52.8KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://www.vivagals.com/style.css could save 17.3KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://static.webclicks24.com/js/common.js could save 13.5KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://static.webclicks24.com/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 1.7KiB (56% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.7KiB (7% reduction).

Minifying http://www.vivagals.com/en/ could save 4.7KiB (7% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.6KiB (16% reduction).

Minifying http://static.webclicks24.com/js/common.js could save 2.3KiB (12% reduction).
Minifying http://static.webclicks24.com/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 1.3KiB (43% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.3KiB (16% reduction).

Minifying http://www.vivagals.com/style.css could save 3.3KiB (16% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 2.1KiB (9% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.vivagals.com/images/l.png could save 1.2KiB (91% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.exoclick.com/6a97888ec52c042c679a36e919843cca/banners/314590/151013083246549500_1.jpg could save 852B (4% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  72
Vendor reliability:
  72
Privacy:
  72
Child safety:
  7

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

vivagals.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

vivagals.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to vivagals.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 17 Sep 2016 03:47:24 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: fr=noref; expires=Sun, 18-Sep-2016 03:47:24 GMT; path=/
Location: /en/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 17 Sep 2016 03:47:24 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 78.140.173.87 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.topdns.me
Rname hostmaster.vivagals.com
Serial Number 1467922630
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 432000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.topdns.me 3461
NS ns1.topdns.me 3461
NS ns2.topdns.me 3461

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-12-16
Domain Age:
13 years 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: VIVAGALS.COM
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2015-08-20 15:53:21.657142
Creation Date: 2004-12-16
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-12-16
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5144959001
Reseller: AHnames.com https://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: MR_6074909WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Registrant Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Registrant Country: United Kingdom
Registrant Phone: +44.02074195061
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_6074909WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Admin Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Admin City: London
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Admin Country: United Kingdom
Admin Phone: +44.02074195061
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_6074909WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Tech Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Tech Country: United Kingdom
Tech Phone: +44.02074195061
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MR_6074909WP
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Billing Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Billing City: London
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Billing Country: United Kingdom
Billing Phone: +44.02074195061
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: NS1.TOPDNS.ME
Name Server: NS2.TOPDNS.ME
Name Server: NS3.TOPDNS.ME
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-09-10 11:00:45 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: VIVAGALS.COM
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Name Server: NS1.TOPDNS.ME
Name Server: NS2.TOPDNS.ME
Name Server: NS3.TOPDNS.ME
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 20-aug-2015
Creation Date: 16-dec-2004
Expiration Date: 16-dec-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 17 Sep 2016 03:47:29 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
vivagals.com widget